Automatic Weather Stations - 2020

Regions:Years: Queen Maud Land
Stations (2020):

Halvfarryggen AWS

Former Name: Halvfarryggen EP11
Owner: Germany Germany
Site Code: NHV
Initial Start Date:
Info from Service Visit: 2019-01-01
Latitude: -71.160278 S
Longitude: -6.69861 W
Elevation: 0 meters
WMO ID: 89003

AWS Model: